004 |
18/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
6 x 3 |
ASME |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
008 |
25/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
1 x 1 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
013 |
30/05 |
20:00 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
5 x 6 |
ADV Spigha/Sicredi |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
020 |
08/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
A.D. Saudades |
2 x 2 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Teobaldo Rhoos |
025 |
15/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
13 x 2 |
ADESP |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
032 |
22/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
5 x 1 |
Inter/ACBV/Lages |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
034 |
28/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal |
5 x 0 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Unoesc |
043 |
06/07 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal |
5 x 2 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Magno Victor Fuck |
049 |
13/07 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
6 x 3 |
Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
055 |
20/07 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra Ferromax |
4 x 6 |
Xaxiense |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
062 |
27/07 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal |
5 x 5 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Oscarzão |
070 |
07/08 |
20:30 |
Chave D |
Mafra Ferromax |
7 x 7 |
Xaxiense |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
071 |
10/08 |
20:15 |
Chave D |
Xaxiense |
3 x 1 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
086 |
31/08 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
ASME |
3 x 0 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Guaranay |
092 |
04/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra Ferromax |
7 x 1 |
Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
096 |
07/09 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
ADV Spigha/Sicredi |
5 x 2 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
103 |
11/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra Ferromax |
7 x 0 |
A.D. Saudades |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
104 |
14/09 |
17:30 |
Chave I |
ADESP |
2 x 7 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss |
112 |
26/09 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Inter/ACBV/Lages |
2 x 3 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Jones Minosso |
115 |
28/09 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Mafra Ferromax |
4 x 4 |
CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
123 |
05/10 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Mafra Ferromax |
4 x 3 |
Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
126 |
09/10 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC |
7 x 3 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. de Esportes do Centro |
131 |
12/10 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Xaxiense |
5 x 1 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
143 |
23/10 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
Mafra Ferromax |
12 x 3 |
Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
150 |
27/10 |
19:00 |
Chave M |
CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal |
2 x 2 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Unoesc |
152 |
30/10 |
20:30 |
Chave M |
Mafra Ferromax |
8 x 5 |
CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
156 |
02/11 |
20:30 |
Chave O |
Xaxiense |
6 x 2 |
Mafra Ferromax |
Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
158 |
06/11 |
20:30 |
Chave O |
Mafra Ferromax |
4 x 4 |
Xaxiense |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |