008 |
21/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
ACADESP/FME São José |
2 x 4 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Col. Antonio Francisco Machado |
010 |
22/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
2 x 5 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Ivan Rodrigues |
014 |
30/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
6 x 4 |
ACBV Lages/FME |
Gin. Centreventos |
024 |
14/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
5 x 0 |
DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin. Centreventos |
030 |
21/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
9 x 6 |
Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
Gin. Centreventos |
031 |
28/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
4 x 2 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Vermelhinho SERP |
039 |
04/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
3 x 1 |
Grêmio Falcões |
Gin. Centreventos |
041 |
10/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
7 x 4 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Ivo Silveira |
045 |
14/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
5 x 5 |
Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin. Centreventos |
047 |
18/06 |
20:00 |
Chave C |
DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
8 x 5 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin.Municipal |
052 |
25/06 |
20:00 |
Chave C |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
2 x 3 |
DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin Centroeventos |
063 |
06/08 |
20:00 |
Chave I |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
7 x 2 |
Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
Gin. Centreventos |
069 |
20/08 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Grêmio Falcões |
3 x 3 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Oscarzão |
070 |
27/08 |
20:00 |
Chave I |
Xaxiense/CELER |
4 x 5 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Alberto A Sordi Albertão |
074 |
03/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
2 x 1 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Carecão |
078 |
06/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
3 x 3 |
ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin. Centreventos |
082 |
10/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
7 x 5 |
Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
Gin. Centreventos |
085 |
17/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
ACBV Lages/FME |
2 x 2 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Jones Minosso |
094 |
11/10 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
3 x 5 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Municipal |
097 |
15/10 |
20:00 |
Chave M |
Grêmio Falcões |
2 x 3 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Oscarzão |
103 |
19/10 |
20:30 |
Chave M |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
7 x 5 |
Grêmio Falcões |
Gin. Centreventos |
105 |
22/10 |
20:30 |
Chave O |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
4 x 5 |
Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
Gin. Centreventos |
107 |
26/10 |
20:30 |
Chave O |
Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
4 x 4 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Ivo Silveira |
110 |
19/11 |
20:30 |
Chave R |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
1 x 3 |
ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin. Centreventos |
112 |
26/11 |
20:30 |
Chave R |
ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
5 x 3 |
SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Vermelhinho SERP |