27/05/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Assessoritec/Retrolog/ADF Futsal/GME São Francisco do Sul | 8 x 3 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Waldir Quirino da Luz |
02/06/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave A | JEC/Krona | 3 x 3 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
24/06/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 2 x 2 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Galegão |
08/07/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 19:30 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 5 x 2 | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF /Fibraplac/CDM | Gin. Galegão |
26/08/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 3 x 2 | Assessoritec/Retrolog/ADF Futsal/GME São Francisco do Sul | Gin. Galegão |
30/08/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | AECLA | 3 x 5 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
08/09/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 5 x 2 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Galegão |
30/09/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 1 x 1 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
08/10/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 19:30 | Livre | Chave A | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF /Fibraplac/CDM | 4 x 4 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Municipal |
24/10/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 3 x 2 | AECLA | Gin. Galegão |
22/11/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave B | JEC/Krona | 2 x 7 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
28/11/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave B | Blumenau Futsal | 4 x 1 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Galegão |
06/12/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave D | Mafra Ferromax | 1 x 2 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
12/12/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave D | Blumenau Futsal | 2 x 1 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin.Galegão |