Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
358 | 07/04 | 19:30 | Chave G | A.D. Cunha Porã | 6 x 4 | Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME | Gin. Municipal |
360 | 08/04 | 09:30 | Chave G | A.D. Cunha Porã | 2 x 7 | ADV | Gin. Municipal |
362 | 08/04 | 15:30 | Chave G | A.D. Cunha Porã | 3 x 7 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Municipal |
095 | 19/05 | 20:00 | Chave P | Marista/Chapecó | 13 x 0 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Colégio Marista |
099 | 20/05 | 10:00 | Chave P | ADV | 4 x 4 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Colégio Marista |
096 | 20/05 | 15:00 | Chave P | CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial | 6 x 4 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Colégio Marista |
397 | 23/06 | 19:30 | Chave X | Futsal Joni Gool | 5 x 3 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. JoniGool |
394 | 24/06 | 09:00 | Chave X | A.D. Cunha Porã | 0 x 8 | Marista/Chapecó | Gin. JoniGool |
399 | 24/06 | 15:00 | Chave X | Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME | 3 x 2 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. JoniGool |
441 | 04/08 | 18:30 | Chave A5 | Marista/Chapecó | 8 x 0 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. AABB |
444 | 05/08 | 00:00 | Chave A5 | Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 2 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin SER Sadia |
434 | 05/08 | 09:00 | Chave A5 | Futsal Moleque/FEMEC | 3 x 1 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin SER Sadia |
435 | 01/09 | 20:00 | Chave A5 | Marista/Chapecó | 11 x 0 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Colégio Marista |
440 | 02/09 | 08:00 | Chave A5 | A.D. Cunha Porã | 3 x 2 | Futsal Moleque/FEMEC | Gin. Colégio Marista |
438 | 02/09 | 15:00 | Chave A5 | A.D. Cunha Porã | 5 x 2 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Colégio Marista |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 20/04 | 20:00 | Chave A | APEC/FME Pinhalzinho | 3 x 4 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Centreventos |
080 | 28/04 | 20:00 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 6 x 3 | Futsal Joni Gool | Gin. Municipal |
077 | 26/05 | 20:00 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 6 x 2 | C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó | Gin. Municipal |
082 | 03/06 | 19:30 | Chave A | ADV | 4 x 1 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
094 | 09/06 | 20:00 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 5 x 2 | Concórdia UMBRO | Gin. Municipal |
059 | 12/07 | 20:00 | Chave A | Futsal Joni Gool | 3 x 4 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Futsal Joniggol |
069 | 18/07 | 20:00 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 2 x 3 | APEC/FME Pinhalzinho | Gin. Municipal |
061 | 15/08 | 20:00 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 4 x 1 | ADV | Gin. Municipal |
098 | 25/08 | 19:30 | Chave A | C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó | 4 x 4 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin AABB |
073 | 29/08 | 19:30 | Chave A | Concórdia UMBRO | 2 x 0 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Arena Multiuso |
169 | 24/11 | 19:30 | Grupo J | APAMA Futsal | 5 x 1 | A.D. Cunha Porã | Gin. APAMA |
170 | 30/11 | 19:00 | Grupo J | A.D. Cunha Porã | 4 x 4 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Municipal |
063 | Chave A | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | A.D. Cunha Porã | |||
084 | Chave A | A.D. Cunha Porã | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |