28/03/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Krona Futsal | 4 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Whirpool |
10/04/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave B | FUBE | 5 x 1 | APAMA Blumenau | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave B | Colegial/Colégio Catarinense | 1 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
036 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave B | Sport Clube Corintians/SMESFS | 1 x 5 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 18:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 3 x 2 | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/LocalFrio/Allog/Aspmi | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 6 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. SESI |
28/04/2015 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 4 x 15 | APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
30/04/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | APAFF/Meninos da Serra/São Joaquim Para Todos/Prefeitura de São Joaquim | 0 x 8 | FUBE | Gin. Salgadão |
01/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
064 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | FUBE | 7 x 2 | ADESC Braço do Norte | Gin. Salgadão |
081 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao | 2 x 2 | FUBE | Gin. Salgadão |
09/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 18:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | A.C. Apiuna | 5 x 2 | FUBE | Gin. Municipal |
15/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
118 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | FUBE | 4 x 0 | APAFF/Meninos da Serra/São Joaquim Para Todos/Prefeitura de São Joaquim | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
16/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
130 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | FUBE | 2 x 1 | ADESC Braço do Norte | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
141 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | FUBE | 3 x 1 | Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
29/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao | 6 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Salgadão |
03/06/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
155 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | TUPER/CONDOR/FMD | 5 x 8 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
04/06/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
161 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | FUBE | 1 x 1 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
167 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Colegial/Colégio Catarinense | 1 x 3 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
03/07/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
195 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | FUBE | 1 x 1 | TUPER/CONDOR/FMD | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
04/07/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
206 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | FUBE | 3 x 1 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
216 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | FUBE | 1 x 2 | Colegial/Colégio Catarinense | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
16/07/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
077 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 3 x 7 | Krona Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
23/07/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
085 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 1 x 4 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
05/08/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
094 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/LocalFrio/Allog/Aspmi | 4 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
12/08/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 18:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME | 8 x 2 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
25/08/2015 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
109 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 4 x 3 | A.C. Apiuna | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
26/08/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
110 | 18:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | FUBE | 5 x 7 | Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
28/08/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
236 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | FUBE | 8 x 4 | Futsal Moleque | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
29/08/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
240 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | FUBE | 3 x 0 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
244 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | FUBE | 2 x 7 | Krona Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
25/09/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
262 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | Futsal Moleque | 5 x 5 | FUBE | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
26/09/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
264 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | 5 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
267 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | Krona Futsal | 4 x 3 | FUBE | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |