28/03/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | APAMA Blumenau | 8 x 2 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 0 x 7 | Barateiro Futsal/AECLA | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
24/04/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 0 x 4 | CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
16/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Colegial/Colégio Catarinense | 7 x 1 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
23/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 0 x 11 | CME SANTO AMARO/ADESA/HIDROCALDAS | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
30/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 4 x 7 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
06/06/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
066 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 1 x 8 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
11/07/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
075 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 2 x 5 | APAMA Blumenau | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
22/07/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal/AECLA | 8 x 0 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
24/07/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
087 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADLM Futsal | 3 x 9 | Colegial/Colégio Catarinense | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
22/08/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
108 | 17:30 | Sub-17 | Chave A | CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME | 0 x 0 | ADLM Futsal | Arena Multiuso |
11/09/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
127 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | CME SANTO AMARO/ADESA/HIDROCALDAS | 2 x 3 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. Estefano Becker |
19/09/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte | 3 x 1 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. da Barra |
136 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 3 x 3 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. da Barra |