16/03/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Estrela Batistense | 2 x 8 | AD Hering | Gin. APAMA |
17/03/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Estrela Batistense | 2 x 7 | Spaca Blu | Gin. APAMA |
034 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave F | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 10 x 1 | Estrela Batistense | Gin. APAMA |
13/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 7 | APEFSC Itajaí | Gin. Manecão |
14/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 0 | Floresta | Gin. Manecão |
27/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 1 x 2 | Estrela Batistense | Arena Jaraguá |
009 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 3 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | Gin. Manecão |
28/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
056 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 0 x 8 | ADR Krona | Arena Jaraguá |
018 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 0 | C.E. Guarani | Gin. Manecão |
071 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 1 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | Arena Jaraguá |
030 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 17 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Manecão |
11/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 10 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. da ARCO (Condor) |
12/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. da ARCO (Condor) |
061 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | CPAI | 7 x 2 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. da ARCO (Condor) |
19/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
115 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 0 x 6 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. Whirlpool (antiga Consul) |
20/05/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
118 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | ADR Krona | 9 x 0 | Estrela Batistense | Gin. Whirlpool (antiga Consul) |
119 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 6 x 1 | Estrela Batistense | Gin. Whirlpool (antiga Consul) |
25/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 17:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 1 x 3 | FMD Aurora | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
26/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 6 x 1 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
056 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
22/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
076 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FMD Aurora | 18 x 2 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. Luis Bertoli |
23/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
082 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 1 x 17 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. Luis Bertoli |
096 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 3 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | Gin. Luis Bertoli |
30/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | Gin. ARSEPUM |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
114 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | Gin. ARSEPUM |
116 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 5 | CPAI | Gin. ARSEPUM |