21/05/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri | 4 x 2 | FMEC | Gin. da Barra |
020 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu | 9 x 0 | FMEC | Gin. da Barra |
24/06/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | FMEC | 0 x 9 | Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri | Gin SER Sadia |
25/06/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | FMEC | 3 x 3 | BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu | Gin SER Sadia |
02/09/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 3 x 3 | SME S.J. CEDRO/ACEFFE | Gin. Unesc |
007 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 2 x 2 | Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri | Gin. Unesc |
03/09/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 0 x 4 | APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho | Gin. Unesc |
006 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 3 x 3 | Associação Female Futsal | Gin. Unesc |
11/11/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 1 x 5 | SME S.J. CEDRO/ACEFFE | Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés |
12/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 0 x 2 | APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho | Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés |
017 | 16:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | FMEC | 2 x 5 | Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri | Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés |
13/11/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | Associação Female Futsal | 2 x 2 | FMEC | Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés |